Siberian Husky ví­kend 2018
Hory u Karlových Varů

Přihlášení účastní­ci
stav k 11.5.2018 9:00 SELČ
 

Dogtrek
  Jméno a příjmení­
muži
 1 Milan Šindelář
 2 Miloš Weigert
 3 Jan Svoboda
 4 Pavel Šoupal
 5 Lukáš Hospr
 6 Martin Plšek
 7 Daniel Kupčák
 8 Lukáš Müller
 9 Milan Plšek
10 Petr Gurega
11 Oldřich Bureš
12 Jan Havel
13 David Pavlíček
14 Petr Hron
15 Fráňa Zeman
16 Šimon Svoboda
17 Zdeněk Fleming
18 Pavel Hladovec
19 Jan Hrdlička
20 Jan Ryšavý
21 Václav Bardoun
22 Radek Herejk
23 Robert Susanka
24 Jiří Moravec
25 Tomáš Vorlík
26 Roman Hoffmann
27 Radek Heller
   
ženy
 1 Denisa Válková
 2 Věrka Zelenková
 3 Blanka Svobodová
 4 Jana Holá
 5 Markéta Tomášková
 6 Marie Paciorková
 7 Lucie Müllerová
 8 Mirka Ryšavá
 9 Leona Čabalová
10 Dana Koňáková
11 Eva Koňáková
12 Tereza Musilová
13 Šárka Vastlová
14 Denisa Vaněčková
15 Petra Hrdličková
16 Hana Hrdličková
17 Martina Burdová
18 Lucie Tomášková
19 Iva Valtrová
20 Eliška Matoušková
21 Iveta Müllerová
22 Lucie Raclová
23 Markéta Rösslerová
24 Monika Veveričiková
25 Andrea Soukupová
26 Eva Machová
27 Miluše Černá
28 Nikol Šťastná
29 Markéta Holečková
30 Iva Turnerová
31 Lucie Baumruková
32 Kristýna Herejková
33 Lenka Susanková
34 Jana Moravcová
35 Soňa Chomická
36 Marie Prokopová
37 Marie Prokopová ml.
38 Renata Polachová
39 Lucie Pospíšilová
40 Nancy Šťastná
41 Markéta Hojná
   
 

Závod
  Jméno a pří­jmení­
B1
 1 Milan Šindelář
 2 Jana Holá
 3 Lucie Müllerová
 4 Milan Plšek
 5 Petr Gurega
 6 Dana Koňáková
 7 Tomáš Toman
   
C1
 1 Pavel Šoupal
 2 Lukáš Hospr
 3 Iva Valtrová
 4 Andrea Soukupová
   
BKJ1
 1 Daniel Kupčák
 2 David Pavlíček
 3 Markéta Rösslerová
 4 Monika Veveričiková
 5 Eva Machová
 6 Robert Susanka
   
SC11
 1 Markéta Tomášková
 2 Martin Plšek
 3 Marie Paciorková
 4 Lukáš Müller
 5 Tereza Musilová
 6 Václav Bardoun
 7 Marie Prokopová ml.
   
SC12
 1 Denisa Válková
 2 Blanka Svobodová
 3 Miloš Weigert
 4 Jan Svoboda
 5 Mirka Ryšavá
 6 Jan Havel
 7 Lucie Pospíšilová
   
CCW
 1 Věrka Zelenková
 2 Leona Čabalová
 3 Eliška Matoušková
 4 Iveta Müllerová
 5 Iva Turnerová
 6 Veronika Fišar
 7 Markéta Hojná
   
CCM
 1 David Pavlíček
 2 Petr Hron
 3 Zdeněk Fleming
   
CC-9
 1 Ládík Holý
 2 Honzík
 3 Matěj
 4 Jan Nádvorník
 5 Ivan Dirksen
 6 Radek Herejk
 7 Ema Pospíšilová
 8 Matěj Heller
   
CC-15
 1 Šimon Svoboda
 2 Kristýna Herejková
 3 Ida Pospíšilová
   
 

Přehlí­dka
  Jméno a pří­jmení­ Psů
 1 Milan Šindelář 2
 2 Denisa Válková 1
 3 Pavel Šoupal 2
 4 Lukáš Hospr 1
 5 Markéta Tomášková 1
 6 Daniel Kupčák 2
 7 Lucie Müllerová 2
 8 Mirka Ryšavá 2
 9 Petr Gurega 1
10 Tereza Musilová 1
11 Denisa Vaněčková 1
12 Eliška Matoušková 1
13 Iveta Müllerová 1
14 Monika Veveričiková 2
15 Zdeněk Fleming 1
16 Pavel Hladovec 1
17 Markéta Holečková 1
18 Jan Ryšavý 1
19 Roman Hoffmann 1
20 Radek Heller 1 AH
21 Markéta Hojná 2